Close

    Directory

    Loader
    Haryana Raj Bhavan Directory
    Name Designation Email Intercom Landline No Mobile
    Hon’ble Shri Bandaru DattatrayaGovernorgovernor[at]hry[dot]nic[dot]in2740654
    Sh. Atul Dwivedi, IASSecretary to Governorsecretaryrb[at]hry[dot]nic[dot]in2740652
    Sh. Abhishek Jorwal, IPSADC(P)22127421219711275706
    Sqn Ldr Mohan Krishna PADC(M)22127421219116035115
    Sh. Amarjit Singh, HCSJoint Secretary20927425487087115050
    Smt. Seema AggarwalDeputy Secretary2367888917465
    Sh. Bakhvinder SinghOSD to Hon'ble Governor22627406549888467620
    Smt. AnitaUnder Secretary2299888775541
    Dr. Rakesh TalwarSenior Medical Officemedicalofficerrb[at]hry[dot]nic[dot]in809522222227900669872996131
    Sh. B.A. BhanusankarAdvisor (IT) to Hon'ble Governoradvisor-governor[dot]hrb[at]hry[dot]gov[dot]in22494403042107981418422
    Sh. Bijender Singh KadianPS to Secretary to Governor211,22827406529888771999
    Sh.Rajeev Ranjan RoyConsulting Editor9878241898
    Sh. Jagan Nath BainsComptroller and Director, Hospitality25727484059814245013
    Shri Krishan Kumar AryaIPROprorb[at]hry[dot]nic[dot]in22727446077696070160
    Smt. Veena DeviDeputy Superindent207
    Sh. Kailash NageshPS to Hn'ble Governor9849052956
    Sh. Mahesh RamagundamPA to Hn'ble Governor9989774721
    Shri Amit KumarSection Officer (SAS Cadre)2189592248421
    Smt. Sweety BhardwajPA to Joint Secretary265
    Sh. Rajiv DeswalPA/ADC2382742121
    Sh. Vivek GargJunior Programmer/Network Assistant (IT CELL)254

    Office Address :- HARYANA RAJ BHAVAN, SECTOR-6, CHANDIGARH -160019

    EPABX:- 0172- 2740581, 2740583, 2744028, 2760900, 2760900-31 Fax 2740557 E-mail :- governor[at]hry[dot]nic[dot]in